Did you know that wheat germ can be used for various applications?
Wheat germ has been used since ancient times for beauty purposes. Produced in the USA still today, the 100% pure and natural oil can be used individually, however, Aromatika also has worked on a simply but populair recipe.
The E-book can be downloaded by clicking on the following link: Easy Handmade Cosmetics
Hair oil for dry hair and split ends:
Watch the following below video to get a better understanding:
Entire assortment of Aromatika:
Aromatika is selling a very wide range of products, please watch the video below:
Other categories of interest: